Collection All Items Exhibition Planning and Scene (Photo)
  • Exhibition photo (2)
    The graphic panel of K.S. Lo and Flagstaff House Museum of Tea Ware.
  • Exhibition photo (5)
    Close up of the showcase of Vitasoy Packaging Through the Age.
  • Exhibition photo (6)
    The showcase of Large teapot with cloud collar motif (right), Large teapot with round shoulder (middle) and Teapot of squat round shape with curved overhead handle (left).
  • Exhibition photo (7)
    Close up of the showcase of Large teapot with cloud collar motif (right), Large teapot with round shoulder (middle) and Teapot of squat round shape with curved overhead handle (left).
  • Exhibition photo (8)
    The showcase of (from left) Large teapot of Han square hu shape with robin's egg glaze, Teapot of Han square hu shape, Teapot of rectangular shape with bird-and-flower decoration engraved through black slip, Teapot in shape of bundled bamboo and Teapot of cylindrical shape with eight-lobed outer wall pierced with bamboo motif.
  • Exhibition photo (9)
    Close up of the showcase of (from left) Large teapot of Han square hu shape with robin's egg glaze, Teapot of Han square hu shape, Teapot of rectangular shape with bird-and-flower decoration engraved through black slip, Teapot in shape of bundled bamboo and Teapot of cylindrical shape with eight-lobed outer wall pierced with bamboo motif.
  • Exhibition photo (10)
    Teapot of Han square hu shape (middle), Large teapot of Han square hu shape with robin's egg glaze (left) and Teapot of rectangular shape with bird-and-flower decoration engraved through black slip (right) in the showcase.