特藏 全部項目 死亡日期
  • Landolt, Jean
    Sacred to the memory of/ JEAN LANDOLT/ Born 4th June 1865/ Died 27 January 1935.
  • MacGregor, Robin Christopher Farrar
    In/ loving memory/ of/ my beloved husband/ ROBIN CHRISTOPHER FARRAR MACGREGOR/ July 16th 1916 - November 19th 1969/ Devoted father of KEITH and JOANNA/ Forever in our hearts. In loving memory of/ JOANNA LOUISE MACGREGOR/ Born 14th April 1948 Died 26th February 1999./ Wonderful and caring mother of/ Jason and Robbie/ "Semper in nobis anunis"/ In loving memory of/ IMOGEN ANNE MACGREGOR/ September 7 1921- October 21 2002/ Devoted mother and grandmother/ "Together again forever"
  • MacGregor , Joanna Louise
  • MacGregor, Imogen Anne
  • MacGregor, Dorothy Annette Shelton
    In loving memory/ of/ DOROTHY ANNETTE/ SHELTON MACGREGOR/ departed this life/ 6th June 1965/ aged 76/and her beloved husband/ JOHN FARRAR MACGREGOR/ Died 30th Sept. 1968/ aged 82 years/'Together again. '#11663
  • MacGregor, John Farrar
  • Mcleod, Ellen Hercus
    In/ loving memory/ of/ ELLEN HERCUS/ Beloved wife/ of/ GEORGE MCLEOD/ Died/ 28th January 1932/A loving wife and mother. J S Lee and Co
  • McNeillie, Nancy
    NANCY/ Beloved daughter of DAVID/ and ANNIE MCNEILLIE/ Born 10th March 1907/ Died 6th April 1931. And when the sunset gates unbar/ Shall I not see thee waiting stand/ and white against the evening star/ the welcome of thy beckoning hand[On the urn] From
  • MacKenzie, Colin George
    In loving memory of/ COLIN GEORGE MACKENZIE/ Born 1st Feb 1890/ died 11th Feb 1931/Also his beloved wife/ HARRIET MARGARET/ MACKENZIE/ Born 24th June 1888/ Died 29th June 1935
  • MacKenzie, Harriet Margaret